user_mobilelogo

.

 

Bezirksliga 1.1  Hubmann, Volker
  1.2  Brauer, Thomas
  1.3  Winter, Andreas 
  1.4  Kraus, Marius
  1.5  Kraus, Wolfgang
  1.6  Mühling, Maximilian
     
Kreisliga A1 2.1  Köpl, Uwe
  2.2  Grosch, Peter
  2.3  Schadenberger, Oliver
  2.4 Geist, Daniel
  2.5
Grosch, Waltraud
  2.6
Köpl, Gabi
  2.7
Möß, Thomas
  2.8 Munz, Manuel
     
Kreisliga C1 3.1  Allgaier, Tim
  3.2  Uhlmann, Jens
  3.3  Sternhagen, Michel
  3.4  Nuspl. Luis
  3.5  Dols, Michael
  3.6  Helbrich, Ingo
  3.7  Blankenhorn, Albrecht
  3.8  Wilder, Hannelore
  3.9
Paul, Moritz
     
Kreisliga D1 4.1  Ebel, Michael
  4.2  Ziehr, Victoria
  4.3  Schmidt, Siegfried
  4.4  Möller, René
  4.5  Herold, Alexander
  4.6 Prinz, Doris
  4.7 Beck, Anna-Lena
  4.8 Rehatschek, Robin
  4.9 Schimmele, Mario
  4.10 Knochenhauer, Nico
  4.11 Grosch, Sarah
  4.12 Jandek, Thomas
  4.13 Knoll, Julia
     
Kreisklasse D1 5.1
Röser, Elmar
  5.2
Klee, Rainer
  5.3 Traub, Dieter
  5.4
Grube, Felica
  5.5
Hetzler, Tobias
  5.6 Schmidt, Michael
  5.7 Wollensack, Carola
  5.8 Eil-Schmitz, Susanne
  5.9 Großkinsky, Nico
  5.10 Venturini, Matteo
  5.11 Gollata, Heinz
  5.12 Arlt, Felix
 
5.13
Marmein, Jürgen
  5.14
Wichmann, Daniel
  5.15 Waldinger, Jörg
  5.16
Grosch, Franziska
  5.17
Lösch, Jakob
  5.18
Grunwald, Stefan
  5.19 Möller, Jan
  5.20 Mack, Dietrich
  5.21 Böhringer, David
  5.22 Fleps, Rainer
  5.23 Gancearuc, Daniel
  5.24 Rein, Benjamin
  5.25 Reinsch, Tim
  5.26 Oette, Hans
  5.27 Volkmann, Dieter
  5.28 Ehnle, Rahel
  5.29 Krebs, Aron
  5.30 Margoni, Lukas
     
     

 

Vorschau

Samstag, 24.Februar 18

 

14:00   TSV Talheim   Mädchen 1
14:05   VfL Obereisesheim Damen 3
15:30   SpVgg Oedheim IV Mädchen 2
16:30   Spfr Gellmersbach II Herren 5
17:30   NSU Neckarsulm V Herren 3

 Sonntag, 25.Februar 18

09:30   NSU Neckarsulm IV Herren 2

Ergebnisse

Samstag, 17. Februar 2018

Mädchen 2   TSV Weinsberg 2:8
NSU Neckarsulm III Damen 2 8:0
Herren 1   TSG Heilbronn III 6:9
TSV Untereisesheim III Herren 2 3:9
Herren 3   FC Kirchhausen III 5:9
Damen 1   TSV Vellberg 8:0
TSV Erlenbach   Damen 3 8:2

 

Termine

10. Januar:

1. Aktiventraining

12. Januar:

1. Jugendtraining

19. Mai

Doppelvereinsmeisterschaften +
Gerneralversammlung

 

Jugendvereinsmeisterschaften



Sieger Jungen U18:  Jens Uhlmann

.

Mädchen U18: Anke Uhlmann
Mädchen U12: Nina Knochenhauer
Jungen U12:  Nils Weiß

Geburtstage

im Februar:

Grosch, Sarah
Ehnle, Rahel
Wilder,  Dorothee
Tischer, Joshua
Prinz, Doris
Mayer, Sebastian
Puerto y Weber, Lena
Uhlmann Anke